Round 1
2 Wrz 11:00 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice 3 : 6 Orlęta Cielądz
2 Wrz 11:00
2 Wrz 12:30 Kopernik Kiernozia 0 : 1 Unia Skierniewice
2 Wrz 12:30
7 Wrz 17:15 GKS Głuchów 5 : 2 Pogoń Godzianów
7 Wrz 17:15
21 Paź 10:00 Laktoza Łyszkowice 11 : 0 Victoria Bielawy
21 Paź 10:00
Round 2
9 Wrz 10:00 Unia Skierniewice 0 : 5 Laktoza Łyszkowice
9 Wrz 10:00
9 Wrz 11:00 GKS Głuchów 1 : 5 Kopernik Kiernozia
9 Wrz 11:00
10 Wrz 14:30 Pogoń Godzianów 6 : 3 Orlęta Cielądz
10 Wrz 14:30
10 Wrz 17:00 Victoria Bielawy 5 : 1 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
10 Wrz 17:00
Round 3
15 Wrz 17:30 Orlęta Cielądz 4 : 1 Victoria Bielawy Cielądz
15 Wrz 17:30 Cielądz
16 Wrz 10:00 Laktoza Łyszkowice 9 : 0 GKS Głuchów
16 Wrz 10:00
17 Wrz 10:00 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice 2 : 5 Unia Skierniewice
17 Wrz 10:00
20 Wrz 17:30 Kopernik Kiernozia 7 : 1 Pogoń Godzianów
20 Wrz 17:30
Round 4
23 Wrz 10:00 Pogoń Godzianów 1 : 2 Victoria Bielawy
23 Wrz 10:00
23 Wrz 11:00 GKS Głuchów 5 : 4 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
23 Wrz 11:00
23 Wrz 12:30 Kopernik Kiernozia 1 : 8 Laktoza Łyszkowice
23 Wrz 12:30
21 Paź 12:00 Unia Skierniewice 2 : 0 Orlęta Cielądz
21 Paź 12:00
Round 5
28 Wrz 17:00 Laktoza Łyszkowice 4 : 1 Pogoń Godzianów
28 Wrz 17:00
30 Wrz 10:00 Victoria Bielawy 2 : 4 Unia Skierniewice
30 Wrz 10:00
30 Wrz 11:00 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice 7 : 2 Kopernik Kiernozia
30 Wrz 11:00
1 Paź 15:00 Orlęta Cielądz 7 : 2 GKS Głuchów Cielądz
1 Paź 15:00 Cielądz
Round 6
7 Paź 10:00 Laktoza Łyszkowice 6 : 1 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
7 Paź 10:00
7 Paź 11:00 GKS Głuchów 1 : 0 Victoria Bielawy
7 Paź 11:00
7 Paź 11:00 Kopernik Kiernozia 4 : 2 Orlęta Cielądz
7 Paź 11:00
8 Paź 13:45 Pogoń Godzianów 1 : 9 Unia Skierniewice
8 Paź 13:45
Round 7
14 Paź 10:00 Orlęta Cielądz 3 : 5 Laktoza Łyszkowice Cielądz
14 Paź 10:00 Cielądz
14 Paź 10:00 Victoria Bielawy 1 : 3 Kopernik Kiernozia
14 Paź 10:00
14 Paź 10:00 Unia Skierniewice 6 : 1 GKS Głuchów
14 Paź 10:00
14 Paź 10:00 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice 6 : 1 Pogoń Godzianów
14 Paź 10:00
Round 8
14 Kwi 16:00 Pogoń Godzianów 9 : 1 GKS Głuchów
14 Kwi 16:00
15 Kwi 13:00 Orlęta Cielądz 7 : 0 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice Cielądz
15 Kwi 13:00 Cielądz
15 Kwi 13:00 Unia Skierniewice 7 : 0 Kopernik Kiernozia
15 Kwi 13:00
21 Kwi 13:00 Victoria Bielawy - : - Laktoza Łyszkowice
21 Kwi 13:00
Round 9
28 Kwi 13:00 Orlęta Cielądz - : - Pogoń Godzianów Cielądz
28 Kwi 13:00 Cielądz
28 Kwi 13:00 Kopernik Kiernozia - : - GKS Głuchów
28 Kwi 13:00
28 Kwi 13:00 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice - : - Victoria Bielawy
28 Kwi 13:00
28 Kwi 13:00 Laktoza Łyszkowice - : - Unia Skierniewice
28 Kwi 13:00
Round 10
5 Maj 13:00 GKS Głuchów - : - Laktoza Łyszkowice
5 Maj 13:00
5 Maj 13:00 Pogoń Godzianów - : - Kopernik Kiernozia
5 Maj 13:00
5 Maj 13:00 Victoria Bielawy - : - Orlęta Cielądz
5 Maj 13:00
5 Maj 13:00 Unia Skierniewice - : - Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
5 Maj 13:00
Round 11
12 Maj 13:00 Orlęta Cielądz - : - Unia Skierniewice Cielądz
12 Maj 13:00 Cielądz
12 Maj 13:00 Victoria Bielawy - : - Pogoń Godzianów
12 Maj 13:00
12 Maj 13:00 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice - : - GKS Głuchów
12 Maj 13:00
12 Maj 13:00 Laktoza Łyszkowice - : - Kopernik Kiernozia
12 Maj 13:00
Round 12
19 Maj 13:00 GKS Głuchów - : - Orlęta Cielądz
19 Maj 13:00
19 Maj 13:00 Pogoń Godzianów - : - Laktoza Łyszkowice
19 Maj 13:00
19 Maj 13:00 Kopernik Kiernozia - : - Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
19 Maj 13:00
19 Maj 13:00 Unia Skierniewice - : - Victoria Bielawy
19 Maj 13:00
Round 13
26 Maj 13:00 Orlęta Cielądz - : - Kopernik Kiernozia Cielądz
26 Maj 13:00 Cielądz
26 Maj 13:00 Victoria Bielawy - : - GKS Głuchów
26 Maj 13:00
26 Maj 13:00 Unia Skierniewice - : - Pogoń Godzianów
26 Maj 13:00
26 Maj 13:00 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice - : - Laktoza Łyszkowice
26 Maj 13:00
Round 14
2 Cze 13:00 GKS Głuchów - : - Unia Skierniewice
2 Cze 13:00
2 Cze 13:00 Pogoń Godzianów - : - Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
2 Cze 13:00
2 Cze 13:00 Kopernik Kiernozia - : - Victoria Bielawy
2 Cze 13:00
2 Cze 13:00 Laktoza Łyszkowice - : - Orlęta Cielądz
2 Cze 13:00