Ranking OZPN 2014

Poprzednie notowanie Obecne notowanie Drużyna Punkty Status
1 1 Pelikan Łowicz 572 0
2 2 Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka 408 0
3 3 Orlęta Cielądz 396 0
7 4 Orzeł Nieborów  372 3
4 5 Pelikan II Łowicz 346 -1
5 6 Sorento-Zadębie Skierniewice 337 -1
14 7 Olimpia Chąśno 331 7
10 8 Jutrzenka Drzewce 329 2
13 9 Widok Skierniewice 328 4
8 10 Laktoza Łyszkowice 324 -2
15 11 Vagat Domaniewice 310 4
9 12 Korona Wejsce 308 -3
6 13 Unia Skierniewice 299 -7
11 14 Astra Zduny 298 -3
18 15 Olympic Słupia 282 3
21 16 Olimpia Jeżów 279 5
12 17 Pogoń Bełchów 278 -5
16 18 Juvenia Wysokienice 276 -2
17 19 Macovia Maków 271 -2
20 20 Czarni Bednary 263 0
23 21 Sokół Regnów 254 2
26 22 Rawka Bolimów 251 4
22 23 Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn 248 -1
19 24 Sierakowianka Sierakowice 246 -5
25 25 GLKS Wołucza 241 0
28 26 Zryw Wygoda 225 2
33 27 Sobpol Konopnica 222 6
27 28 Pogoń Godzianów 219 -1
30 29 Zjednoczenie Bobrownik 218 1
34 30 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice 216 4
24 31 Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa 215 -7
31 32 LKS Grabice 210 -1
32 33 Dar Placencja 205 -1
37 34 Olimpia Niedźwiada 201 3
35 35 Start Złaków Borowy 190 0
42 36 Muskador Wola Pękoszewska 177 6
29 37 Białka Biała Rawska 170 -8
36 38 Fenix Boczki 163 -2
39 39 Iskra Babsk 159 0
40 40 Victoria Bielawy 151 0
38 41 Victoria Chrząszczew 150 -3
44 42 GLKS RZD Żelazna 144 2
45 43 Wulkan Wólka Lesiewska 141 2
41 44 Kopernik Kiernozia 138 -3
43 45 GKS Głuchów 131 -2
46 46 Start Pukinin 126 0
47 47 Naprzód Jamno  118 0
50 48 Koron Wjesce II 115 2
48 49 Victoria Zabostów Duży 112 -1
59 50 Wola Wola Chojnata 89 -1
51 51 All Stars Boguszyce 80 0
56 52 Rawka II Bolimów 47 4
54 53 Makovia Maków II 40 1
- 54 Korona Stary Dwór 40 -
52 55 GLKS Sadkowice 32 -3
53 56 RTS Gągolin 30 -3
55 57 Lesiew Wólka Lesiewska 21 -2
57 58 Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa II 20 -1
58 59 KS Ostrowiec 20 -1

RANKING OZPN 2010

RANKING OZPN 2011

RANKING OZPN 2012

RANKING OZPN 2013

Aktualna Tabela

1. Orzeł Nieborów 30 73
2. Olimpia Chąśno 30 65
3. GLKS Wołucza 30 61
4. Olimpia Jeżów 30 58
5. Jutrzenka Drzewce 30 57
6. Orlęta Cielądz 30 50
7. Juvenia Wysokienice 30 44
8. Pogoń Godzianów 30 43
9. Macovia Maków 30 41
10. Pogoń Bełchów 30 40
11. Zryw Wygoda 30 33
12. Olympic Słupia 30 33
13. Widok Skierniewice 30 32
14. Victoria Bielawy 30 25
15. Vagat Domaniewice 30 21
16. Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice 30 17