Poprzednie notowanie Obecne notowanie Drużyna Punkty Status
1 1 Pelikan Łowicz 584 0
5 2 Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka 405 3
4 3 Orlęta Cielądz 401 1
3 4 Pelikan II Łowicz  369 -1
6 5 Sorento-Zadębie Skierniewice 362 1
2 6 Unia Skierniewice 339 -4
13 7 Orzeł Nieborów 333 6
8 8 Laktoza Łyszkowice 322 0
9 9 Korona Wejsce 314 0
12 10 Jutrzenka Drzewce 308 2
7 11 Astra Zduny 305 -4
10 12 Pogoń Bełchów 303 -2
11 13 Widok Skierniewice 299 -2
15 14 Olimpia Chąśno 296 1
19 15 Vagat Domaniewice 291 4
14 16 Juvenia Wysokienice 276 -2
16 17 Macovia Maków 274 -1
24 18 Olympic Słupia 266 6
17 19 Sierakowianka Sierakowice 262 -2
18 20 Czarni Bednary 259 -2
23 21 Olimpia Jeżów 253 2
21 22 Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn 252 -1
25 23 Sokół Regnów 245 2
22 24 Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa 243 -2
26 25 GLKS Wołucza 233 1
29 26 Rawka Bolimów 233 3
27 27 Pogoń Godzianów 220 0
30 28 Zryw Wygoda 220 2
30 29 Białka Biała Rawska 216 -9
32 30 Zjednoczenie Bobrownik 211 2
28 31 LKS Grabice 206 -3
31 32 Dar Placencja 205 -1
33 33 Sobpol Konopnica 201 0
38 34 Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice 180 4
37 35 Start Złaków Borowy  167 2
35 36 Fenix Boczki 164 -1
45 37 Olimpia Niedźwiada 164 8
34 38 Victoria Chrząszczew 162 -4
39 39 Iskra Babsk 157 0
42 40 Victoria Bielawy 157 2
36 41 Kopernik Kiernozia  150 -5
47 42 Muskador Wola Pękoszewska  147 5
41 43 GKS Głuchów 146 -2
40 44 GLKS RZD Żelazna 144 -4
43 45 Wulkan Wólka Lesiewska 141 -2
44 46 Start Pukinin 133 -2
48 47 Naprzód Jamno  115 1
50 48 Victoria Zabostów Duży 103 2
46 49 Wola Wola Chojnata 98 -3
52 50 Koron Wjesce II 96 2
51 51 All Stars Boguszyce 68 0
49 52 GLKS Sadkowice 58 -3
53 53 RTS Gągolin 34 0
54 54 Makovia Maków II 27 0
56 55 Lesiew Wólka Lesiewska 21 1
- 56 Rawka II Bolimów 21 0
55 57 Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa II 20 -2
58 58 KS Ostrowiec 8 0

RANKING OZPN 2010

RANKING OZPN 2011

RANKING OZPN 2012

Aktualna Tabela

1. Orzeł Nieborów 30 73
2. Olimpia Chąśno 30 65
3. GLKS Wołucza 30 61
4. Olimpia Jeżów 30 58
5. Jutrzenka Drzewce 30 57
6. Orlęta Cielądz 30 50
7. Juvenia Wysokienice 30 44
8. Pogoń Godzianów 30 43
9. Macovia Maków 30 41
10. Pogoń Bełchów 30 40
11. Zryw Wygoda 30 33
12. Olympic Słupia 30 33
13. Widok Skierniewice 30 32
14. Victoria Bielawy 30 25
15. Vagat Domaniewice 30 21
16. Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice 30 17